Part of the exhibitor list

 

AllABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

3M中国有限公司
AEROPRINT (E&A) LIMITED
Apulsetech
Arm
BW Papersystems Stuttgart GmbH
GFR
Goldrabbit
HID Global
IDRO
iHEART
Korea Intelligent IoT Association
NETHOM
PHYCHIPS
Quuppa Oy
semtech
Silicon Craft Technology Public Company Limited
SPS
TEKTELIC Communications Inc.
WIZnet
Zigbee联盟中国成员组
700 Design
ESIM TECHNOLOGY LTD.
Shanghai Eastample Technology Co.,Ltd.
SUNMI
上海喔噻互联网科技有限公司
Shanghai Quanray Electronics CO., LTD
Shanghai Yuge Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Shang Hai Sai Zhong Automation Science & Technology Co.,Ltd(saiyu electromechanical)
Shanghai Fudan Microelectronics Group Company Limitted
Shanghai Fine Electronics Co.,Ltd.
Shanghai Hongdun Anti-Counterfeit Material Co.,ltd.
Shanghai iLian IoT Co., LTD.
Shanghai Nitai Tech Co.,Ltd
SHANGHAI TUOZHEN SEAL CO.,LTD
Shanghai Innovatech Information Technology Co., Ltd.
SHANGHAI ADELANTE CO.,LTD
Shanghai Sunray Technology Co.,Ltd.
上海榉树智能科技有限公司
SPACE OK
Shanghai Zhouri Electronics Co.,Ltd
上海物为信息科技有限公司
Shanghai Mobiletek Communication Ltd.
QUECTEL
Shanghai Point-Link Information Technology Co., Ltd.
JX Instrumentation Co.,Ltd
SHANGHAI ALLECARD IMAGE MATERIAL CO.,LTD.
ABE TECHNOLOGY SHANGHAI LTD.
Shanghai Guanzhong Printing Technology Co.,Ltd.
Shanghai Witium Intelligent system Co., Ltd
TVU Networks
Meokon Sensor Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Shanghai Rinlink Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai Feiju Microelectronics Co., Ltd.
东淑(上海)自动化科技有限公司
东芝泰格信息系统(深圳)有限公司
Dongguan Yilink Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd.
东莞市兴洁智能卡科技有限公司
Dongguan Qihang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
SIKILI (DONGGUAN) ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
东莞市开乐影像制品有限公司
Dongguan Youngsun Printing Machine Co., Ltd.
东莞市沛海实业有限公司
Dongguan OS RFID Technlogy Co., Ltd.
Zhongyi (Shenzhen) Information Technology Co., Ltd.
中国联合网路通信有限公司深圳分公司
中山市明丰五金制品有限公司
Tatwah Technology Co.,Ltd
ZHONGSHAN MOLCURE NEW MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
中山永际电子有限公司
International Intelligent Machines Co.,Ltd.
中星智能科技(深圳)有限公司
Womaster China LTD.
ESIIC
Elatec Technology (Shenzhen) LLC
Unico Technology Co.,Ltd.
SATO Holdings Corporation
Kreet Communication Co.,Ltd
FO SHAN HUA RONG TONG ANTENNA CO.,LTD
Foshan Antner Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Foshan Senger Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Auxn Technology Co.,Ltd
Global Smart Container Alliance
CLDM IoT Technologies Co., Ltd.
WCL Solution
Lisheng (Fujian) Communications Co., Ltd.
CEC Huada Electronic Design Co., Ltd.
Beijing Hwa-Tech Information System Co., Ltd.
Beijing Jiuhao Micro-electronic Co. Ltd
UINNOVA
北京力高新业电子科技有限公司
Beijing GTI IoT Technology Co., Ltd
Beijing Guodian High-Tech Technology Co., Ltd.
Golden Spring Internet of Things Inc
BEIJING BEETECH INC.
北京思必拓科技股份有限公司
北京方研矩行科技有限公司(青莲云)
北京昆仑海岸传感技术有限公司
Beijing StarPoint Technology Company Limited
MANGOSTAR
Beijing Langshuo Digital Co., Ltd
Beijing Yonghong Tech Co., Ltd.
TAOS Data,Inc.
BIT Science Park Technology Development Co.,Ltd.
Beijing Readid technology Co., Ltd
BEIJING KEYU JINPENG AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD

Venue
Shenzhen Convention & Exhibition Center
Fuhua Third Road,Futian District,
Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

Date
Tuesday July 30, 2019 9:00am-5:00pm
Wednesday July 31, 2019 9:00am-5:00pm
Thursday August 1, 2019 9:00am-3:00pm

Contact Us
For event inquiries,
email ll@ulinkmedia.cn
or call 0755-86227155

Book a Hotel
Exclusive discounted rates on hotel rooms in the local area are available to attendees>>Here

If you have any questions, please contact
E-mail: ll@ulinkmedia.cn WhatsApp&Skype:13266868052